[an error occurred while processing the directive]
[an error occurred while processing the directive] [an error occurred while processing the directive]
[an error occurred while processing the directive]
[an error occurred while processing the directive]
[an error occurred while processing the directive]
[an error occurred while processing the directive]
 
 
     
 
Destroyers Total: 85

ship name project NATO class years
Bditelny Project 7 Gnevny class 1936-1942
Bditelny Project 30-bis Smely class 1947-1968
Bezboyaznenny Project 31 Ognenny class 1951-1977
Bezzhalostny Project 30-bis Smely class 1949-1973
Bezzavetny Project 30-bis Smely class 1950-1971
Bezotkazny Project 30-bis Smely class 1951-1985
Bezuderzhny Project 30-bis Smely class 1947-1967
Bezukoriznenny Project 30-bis Smely class 1951-1967
Bezubrechny Project 7 Gnevny class 1936-1942
Bezuprechny Project 30-bis Smely class 1947-1975
Bespokoyny Type Derzky w/o class 1911-1932
Bespokoyny Project 30-bis Smely class 1950-1971
Besposhadny Project 7 Gnevny class 1936-1943
Besposhadny Project 30-bis Smely class 1949-1988
Bessledny Project 56-PLO Kotlin Mod class 1953-1988
Bessmenny Project 30-bis Smely class 1951-1986
Besstrashny Project 30-bis Smely class 1947-1976
Besshumny Project 31 Ognenny class 1950-1994
Blagorodny Project 56-PLO Kotlin Mod class 1953-1989
Blestyashy Project 56-PLO Kotlin Mod class 1952-1987
Bodry Project 7 Gnevny class 1935-1956
Boevoy Project 30-bis Smely class 1947-1973
Boyky Project 7 Gnevny class 1936-1958
Bravy Project 56-K Kotlin SAM class 1952-1987
Buyny Project 30-bis Smely class 1947-1986
Burny Project 30-bis Smely class 1948-1985
Burlivy Project 56-PLO Kotlin Mod class 1953-1989
Bivaly Project 56-PLO Kotlin Mod class 1952-1988
Bistry Project 7 Gnevny class 1936-1941
Bistry Project 30-bis Smely class 1948-1979
Gadzhibey Type Gadzhibey w/o class 1915-1918
Gnevny Type Derzky w/o class 1911-1932
Gromky Type Derzky w/o class 1911-1918
Derzky Type Derzky w/o class 1911-1932
Zheleznyakov Type Gadzhibey w/o class 1915-1956
Zante Type Gadzhibey w/o class 1915-1949
Kaliakriya Type Gadzhibey w/o class 1915-1942
Kapitan Saken Type Shestakov w/o class 1906-1932
Kapitan-leytenant Baranov Type Shestakov w/o class 1906-1918
Kerch` Type Gadzhibey w/o class 1915-1918
Korfu Type Gadzhibey w/o class 1915-1956
Legky Romanian w/o class 1913-1928
Levkas Type Gadzhibey w/o class 1915-1942
Leytenant Zacarenny Type Shestakov w/o class 1906-1917
Leytenant Shestakov
Type Shestakov w/o class 1906-1918
Letuchy Romanian w/o class 1928-1951
Lihoy Romanian w/o class 1928-1951
Lovky Romanian w/o class 1913-1959
Nastoychivy Project 56-A Kotlin SAM class 1954-1989
Naporisty Project 56-PLO Kotlin Mod class 1955-1987
Nahodchivy Project 56-A Kotlin SAM class 1954-1989
Nazamozhnik Type Gadzhibey w/o class 1915-1949
Nesokrushimy Project 56-A Kotlin SAM class 1954-1991
Ognevoy Project 30 Ognevoy class 1939-1965
Ognenny Project 31 Ognenny class 1947-1981
Ozhivlenny Project 30-bis Smely class 1951-1977
Ozarenny Project 30-bis Smely class 1948-1981
Ozornoy Project 30-K Ognevoy class 1948-1963
Otzivchivy Project 30-bis Smely class 1950-1978
Otchayanny Project 30-bis Smely class 1950-1986
Petrovsky Type Gadzhibey w/o class 1915-1956
Plamenny Project 56-PLO Kotlin Mod class 1954-1991
Pospeshny Type Derzky w/o class 1911-1932
Pronzitel`ny Type Derzky w/o class 1911-1918
Pilky Type Derzky w/o class 1911-1932
Pilky Project 30-bis Smely class 1951-1973
Svedushy Project 56-PLO Kotlin Mod class 1952-1992
Svirepy Type Sokol w/o class 1899-1927
Svobodny Project 7U Storozhevoy class 1936-1942
Ser`ezny Project 30-bis Smely class 1951-1987
Smetlivy Type Sokol w/o class 1899-1918
Smishleny Project 7U Storozhevoy class 1936-1942
Smishleny Project 56-PLO Kotlin Mod class 1952-1987
Sovershenny Project 7U
Storozhevoy class 1936-1942
Sovershenny Project 30-bis Smely class 1950-1987
Soznatelny Project 56-A Kotlin SAM class 1953-1988
Solidny Project 30-bis Smely class 1951-1987
Soobrazitelny Project 7U Storozhevoy class 1939-1956
Sposobny Project 7U Storozhevoy class 1936-1943
Stremitelny Type Sokol w/o class 1899-1918
Strogy Type Sokol w/o class 1899-1929
Schastlivy Type Derzky w/o class 1911-1919
Fidonisi Type Gadzhibey w/o class 1915-1918
Frunze Type Derzky w/o class 1911-1941
Cerigo Type Gadzhibey w/o class 1915-1924
Shaumyan Type Gadzhibey w/o class 1915-1942
 
             
[an error occurred while processing the directive]