Black Sea Fleet

History

Warships

Photoalbum

Command

Russian version

About site

Feedback

 
Black Sea Fleet Warships Photos in Hi-Res
 
   
 
Black Sea Fleet : Information Resource
 
 
KCHF.RU - Information Resource
 
 
             
 
>> All Warships
 
 
 
 
>>> Black Sea Fleet 2021
>>> Warships
>>> Warships and Auxiliary
 
 


Russian Black Sea Fleet 2021
All Surface Combatants, Submarines, Littoral Warfare Ships, Rescue and Auxiliary Ships


30th Surface Ship Division
MoskvaGuided Missile Cruiser
121
LadnyGuided Missile Frigate
861
PytlivyGuided Missile Frigate
868
Admiral GrigorovichGuided Missile Frigate
494
Admiral MakarovGuided Missile Frigate
499
Admiral EssenGuided Missile Frigate
490
RK-1078Harbor Boat  
RK-1210Harbor Boat  
RK-1287Harbor Boat  
RK-1414Harbor Boat  
RBK-1299Harbor Boat  


4th Independent Submarine Brigade
Rostov-on-DonDiesel Attack Submarine
556
NovorossiyskDiesel Attack Submarine
555
Stary OskolDiesel Attack Submarine
560
KrasnodarDiesel Attack Submarine
562
Veliky NovgorodDiesel Attack Submarine
567
KolpinoDiesel Attack Submarine
570
AlrosaDiesel Attack Submarine
572
SokolskoeTorpedo Retriever 


197th Landing Ship Brigade
Nikolay FilchenkovLarge Landing Ship
152
OrskLarge Landing Ship
148
SaratovLarge Landing Ship
150
AzovLarge Landing Ship
151
NovocherkasskLarge Landing Ship
142
Tsezar KunikovLarge Landing Ship
158
YamalLarge Landing Ship
156


68th Coastal Defense Ship Brigade
149th Antisubmarine Ship Division
Alexandrovets ASW Corvette
059
Suzdalets ASW Corvette
071
Muromets ASW Corvette
064

150th Minesweeper Division
Vladimir EmelyanovBase Minesweeper
659
Ivan AntonovBase Minesweeper
601
Ivan GolubetsSeagoing Minesweeper
911
KovrovetsSeagoing Minesweeper
913
TurbinistSeagoing Minesweeper
912
 
102th Anti-Saboteur Squad 
D-296High-Speed Landing Craft
D-309High-Speed Landing Craft
P-331Anti-saboteur Boat
831
P-345 BuyevlyaninAnti-saboteur Boat 
P-352Anti-saboteur Boat 
P-355 Yunarmeets KrymaAnti-saboteur Boat
836
P-407Anti-saboteur Boat
833
P-424 KinelAnti-saboteur Boat
837
P-425Anti-saboteur Boat
P-433 Pavel SilaevAnti-saboteur Boat
844
P-834Anti-saboteur Boat 
P-835Anti-saboteur Boat 
  
Coastal base 
TL-842Torpedo Retriever
842
TL-857Torpedo Retriever
857
TL-997Torpedo Retriever
997
TL-1539Torpedo Retriever
1539
RK-516Harbor Boat  
RK-518Harbor Boat  
RK-399Harbor Boat  


41th Missile Boat Brigade
166th Novorossiysk Small Missile Ship Division
Bora Missile Corvette
615
Samum Missile Corvette
616
Vushniy Volochek Missile Corvette
609
Orekhovo-Zuyevo Missile Corvette
626
Ingushetiya Missile Corvette
630
Grayvoron Missile Corvette
600
   

295th Sulinsk Missile Boat Division
R-60 Missile Corvette
955
Naberezhnye ChelnyMissile Corvette
953
R-109Missile Corvette
952
ShuyaMissile Corvette
962
IvanovetsMissile Corvette
954
BUK-645Tugboat
645


184th Novorossiysk Coastal Defense Brigade
181th Antisubmarine Ship Division
Povorino ASW Corvette
053
Eysk ASW Corvette
054
Kasimov ASW Corvette
055
 
Patrol Ship Division
Vasily BykovPatrol Ship
368
Dmitry Rogachev Patrol Ship
375
Pavel Derzhavin Patrol Ship
363
 
170th Minesweeper Division
ZheleznyakovSeagoing Minesweeper
901
Valentin PikulSeagoing Minesweeper
770
Vice-admiral ZakharyinSeagoing Minesweeper
908
D-144Landing Craft
665
D-199Landing Craft
659
D-106Landing Craft
653
 
136th Anti-Saboteur Squad
P-191 Kadet 
840
P-349 Suvorovets 
841
P-350 Kursant Kirovets 
842
P-274  
P-275  
P-276  


519th Independent Intelligence Ship Division
Ivan KhursIntelligence Ship
PriazovyeIntelligence Ship
EkwatorIntelligence Ship
KildinIntelligence Ship
RK-25Harbor Boat


205th Auxiliary Ship Squad
1th Group
EniseyHospital Ship
PM-56Floating Workshop
PM-138Floating Workshop
RB-136Harbor Tug
RB-244Harbor Tug
RB-247Harbor Tug
RB-296Harbor Tug
RB-365Harbor Tug
RB-389Harbor Tug
RB-412Harbor Tug
Sergey BalkSeagoing Tug
MB-23Seagoing Tug
MB-173Seagoing Tug
MB-174Seagoing Tug
PK-3100Floating Crane
PK-32050Floating Crane
PK-128035Floating Crane
SPK-46150Floating Crane
SPK-54150Floating Crane
 
2th Group
Ivan BubnovReplenishment Oiler
ImanSeagoing Tanker
General RyabikovSeagoing Armament Transport
Petr GradovEcological Monitoring Vessel
SetunCable Layer
KIL-158Crane Ship
VTR-94Seagoing Armament Transport
SR-137Degaussing Ship
SR-541Degaussing Ship
SR-939Degaussing Ship
SFP-183Physical Fields Control Vessel
 
3th Group
Vice-admiral ParomovSmall Seagoing Tanker (on trials)
IstraSmall Seagoing Tanker
VTN-73Small Seagoing Tanker
VTN-99Small Seagoing Tanker
MUS-229Oil Skimmer
MUS-277Oil Skimmer
MUS-495Oil Skimmer
MUS-586Oil Skimmer
BNN-226800 Non-Self-Propelled Tank Barge
 
4th Group
BUK-49Tugboat
BUK-533Tugboat
BUK-2190Tugboat
PSK-537Passenger Boat
RK-340Harbor Boat
RK-1529Harbor Boat


115th Commandant Office
SapsanCommunication Boat
KSV-1404Communication Boat
KSV-1754Communication Boat
KSV-2155Communication Boat
RK-369Harbor Boat
RK-500Harbor Boat
RK-558Harbor Boat
RK-1897Harbor Boat


Sevastopol Mine Weapons Base
RK-341Harbor Boat


145th Resue Ship Squad
EPRONRescue / Salvage Ship
 
1th Group
KommunaSalvage Vessel
AS-28Deep-Submergence Rescue Vehicle
ShakhterSalvage Tug
SayanySalvage Vessel
SB-5Salvage Tug
SB-36Salvage Tug
Spasatel Vasily BekhSalvage Tug
MB-304Salvage Tug
 
2th Group
PZhS-123Firefighting Ship
PZhK-37Firefighting Boat
PZhK-45Firefighting Boat
VM-9Diving Tender
VM-125Diving Tender
VM-154Diving Tender
RVK-860Diving Boat
RVK-1112Diving Boat
RVK-1447Diving Boat
SMK-2169Diving Boat
SMK-2171Firefighting Boat


Sevastopol Diving Training Center
VM-34
Diving Tender
RVK-156Diving Boat
RVK-1045Diving Boat
SMK-2094Diving Boat
RK-1426Harbor Boat


280th Target Ship Station
BKSch-28Target Barge
BKSch-30Target Barge
BKSch-31Target Barge
BKSch-32Target Barge
MKSch-38Target Barge
MKSch-44Target Barge
MKSch-45Target Barge
MKSch-46Target Barge
MKSch-54Target Barge
RK-621Harbor Boat
RBK-76Harbor Boat


184th Experimental Base
Afalina
Harbor Tug
RK-496Harbor Boat
RK-544Harbor Boat
RRK-2174Harbor Boat
RRK-2175Harbor Boat


13th Ship Repair Plant
PD-30Floating Dock
PD-32Floating Dock
PD-80Floating Dock
PD-83Floating Dock
PD-88Floating Dock
PMR-33Non-self-propelled Floating Workshop
PMR-98Non-self-propelled Floating Workshop
PMR-132Non-self-propelled Floating Workshop
BUK-532
Tugboat
RB-1301
Harbor Tug
PK-119025Floating Crane
PPKS-27Floating Painting Station
PSK-139Passenger Boat


91th Ship Repair Plant
PMR-84Non-self-propelled Floating Workshop
PMR-95Non-self-propelled Floating Workshop
PMR-183Non-self-propelled Floating Workshop
PK-103030Floating Crane
PPKS-15Floating Painting Station
RB-225Harbor Tug


176th Expeditionary Oceanographic Ship Division
Donuzlav
Hydrographic Ship
Cheleken
Hydrographic Ship
StvorHydrographic Ship


47th Hydrographic Area
GS-86
Hydrographic Ship
BGK-22
Large Hydrographic Boat
BGK-889Large Hydrographic Boat
BGK-2150 Yury BelovLarge Hydrographic Boat
Alexander Firsov Large Hydrographic Boat
MGK-352
Small Hydrographic Boat
MGK-675
Small Hydrographic Boat
MGK-1002Small Hydrographic Boat
MGK-1074Small Hydrographic Boat
MGK-1099Small Hydrographic Boat
RK-214Harbor Boat


58th Auxiliary Ship Group (Feodosia)
Koyda
Seagoing Medium Tanker
Victor Cherokov
Trial Ship
OS-114
Trials Ship
OS-138
Trials Ship
SR-59Degaussing Ship
KIL-25
Crane Ship
MB-31
Seagoing Tug
VM-911
Diving Tender
TL-278
Torpedo Retriever
RB-44Harbor Tug
RB-237
Harbor Tug
BGK-774
Large Hydrographic Boat
MGK-620Small Hydrographic Boat
PK-79050Floating Crane
UTS-150
Training Station
PMR-71
Non-self-propelled Floating Workshop
MUS-491
Oil Skimmer
SM-178Target Ship
SM-294Target Ship


314th Rescue Ship Squad (Novorossiysk)
Professor Nikolay MuruRescue Tug
Capitan GurevRescue Tug
SB-742Rescue Tug
SB-4
Rescue Tug
VM-86Diving Tender
VM-108
Diving Tender
VM-159
Diving Tender
RVK-762Diving Boat
RVK-764Diving Boat
RVK-767Diving Boat
RVK-771Diving Boat


61th Auxiliary Ship Group (Novorossiysk)
KSV-67Communication Boat
VTN-96Seagoing Small Tanker
RB-18Harbor Tug
RB-43Harbor Tug
RB-193
Harbor Tug
RB-199Harbor Tug
RB-209
Harbor Tug
RB-371
Harbor Tug
RB-391Harbor Tug
RB-392Harbor Tug
RB-398Harbor Tug


55th Independent Hydrographic Vessel Division (Novorossiysk)
GS-78Hydrographic Ship
GS-103Hydrographic Ship
GS-402Hydrographic Ship
BGK-890Large Hydrographic Boat
MGK-1067Small Hydrographic Boat


Temryuk Auxiliary Ship Group
SeligerResearch Ship
Krab
Harbor Tug
SKhZ-18Floating Warehouse
PKZ-205Floating Barracks
 
   
 
 
       

Top.Mail.Ru
© KCHF.RU, 2001-2021